Results

IWR 2015 – Berlin

DOWNLOAD THE RESULTS OF THE INDIVIDUAL DISCIPLINES
Boat Team Score Rank
Rektor KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 21 1
Reynold H.F. Latte Hamburg 27 2
annaX Waterbike Team University of Rostock 30 3
Karbonat PRU Waterbike Team (Istanbul) 39 4
Close to Perfection Tretbootteam Duisburg 53 5
Paul von Lämmersieth H.F. Latte Hamburg 65 6
5 vor 12 Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 69 7
FoerdeRacer 1.0 FoerdeRacer, Kiel 78 8
Imperator H.F. Latte Hamburg 87 9
Devrim ITU Waterbike Team 87 9
Aluminia Straak zu Bremen 92 11
KATastrophe Tretbootteam Duisburg 97 12
Munja FSB Waterbike Team, Zagreb 102 13
C.B.G. KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 107 14
MacBath Delft Waterbike Technology 107 14
Clementine H.F. Latte Hamburg 108 16
Šijun RITEH Waterbike Team 112 17
GinGer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 119 18
Dżordż KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 125 19
Borac FSB Waterbike Team, Zagreb 126 20
Lattenjammer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 137 21
Rust in Peace PRU Waterbike Team (Istanbul) 151 22
Dragonfly Straak zu Bremen 153 23
Bloody Mary Tretboot Team – HTL Wien 10 159 24
Lancelet Delft Waterbike Technology 175 25
Viola Tretboot Team – HTL Wien 10 177 26
Tigerduck Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 184 27
Rollo Waterbike Team University of Rostock 200 28
Cro Snail Waterbike Team FESB, Split 203 29
RW4 KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 209 30
Kajzer RITEH Waterbike Team 214 31
St. Peter SMTU SDB, Saint-Petersburg 238 33
Uğur B. ITU Waterbike Team 238 33
 

IWR 2014 – Istanbul

 DOWNLOAD THE RESULTS OF THE INDIVIDUAL DISCIPLINES
Boat Team Score Rank
Reynold (Paul 2) H.F. Latte Hamburg 20 1
Imperator H.F. Latte Hamburg 20 2
Close to Perfection Tretbootteam Duisburg 28 3
GinGer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 31 4
Aluminia Straak zu Bremen 38 5
Clementine H.F. Latte Hamburg 39 6
Munja FSB Waterbike TEAM (Zagreb) 39 7
Paul von Lämmersieth H.F. Latte Hamburg 42 8
annaX Waterbike Team University of Rostock 50 9
KATastrophe Tretbootteam Duisburg 50 10
Šijun RITEH Waterbike Team, Rijeka 52 11
Sea Ripper PRU Waterbike Team (Istanbul) 69 12
Lattenjammer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 76 13
MacBath Delft Waterbike Technology 77 14
Rollo Waterbike Team University of Rostock 89 15
Barbarossa ITU Waterbike Team (Istanbul) 96 16
 

IWR 2013 – Rijeka

 DOWNLOAD THE RESULTS OF THE INDIVIDUAL DISCIPLINES
Boat Team Score Rank
Imperator H.F. Latte Hamburg 21 1
Rektor KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 22 2
annaX Waterbike Team University of Rostock 24 3
GinGer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 36 4
Paul von Lämmersieth H.F. Latte Hamburg 36 5
Dżordż KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 38 6
Close to Perfection Tretbootteam Duisburg 39 7
Clementine H.F. Latte Hamburg 41 8
Barbarossa ITU Waterbike Team (Istanbul) 47 9
KATastrophe Tretbootteam Duisburg 51 10
5 vor 12 Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 57 11
Aluminia Straak zu Bremen 67 12
Lattenjammer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 77 13
Kajzer RITEH Waterbike Team, Rijeka 82 14
MacBath Delft Waterbike Technology 95 15
Renate Waterbike Team University of Rostock 99 16
Tigerduck Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 101 17
Rollo Waterbike Team University of Rostock 126 18
Šijun RITEH Waterbike Team, Rijeka 128 19
Nike tgm – Die Schule der Technik (Vienna) 131 20
Munja FSB Waterbike TEAM (Zagreb) 138 21
Just in Time tgm – Die Schule der Technik (Vienna) 138 21
Willi tgm – Die Schule der Technik (Vienna) 138 21
 

IWR 2012 – Duisburg

 DOWNLOAD THE RESULTS OF THE INDIVIDUAL DISCIPLINES
Boat Team Score Rank
Imperator H.F. Latte Hamburg 19 1
Rektor KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 26 2
Close to Perfection Tretbootteam Duisburg 32 3
Dżordż KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 47 4
GinGer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 52 5
5 vor 12 Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 54 6
Fhuntastic Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 56 7
Paul von Lämmersieth H.F. Latte Hamburg 56 8
Barbarossa ITU Waterbike Team (Istanbul) 58 9
annaX Waterbike Team University of Rostock 66 10
Clementine H.F. Latte Hamburg 71 11
Kajzer RITEH Waterbike Team, Rijeka 72 12
Pegula FSB Waterbike TEAM (Zagreb) 76 13
MacBath Delft Waterbike Technology 78 14
Lattenjammer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 93 15
RW4 KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 94 16
Förde Racer Tretboot-Team Kiel 101 17
Aluminia Straak zu Bremen 103 18
Zelus tgm – Die Schule der Technik (Vienna) 111 19
KATastrophe Tretbootteam Duisburg 121 20
Sultan YTU DK (Istanbul) 124 21
Renate Waterbike Team University of Rostock 125 22
Jaffa Kiste Tretboot-Team Kiel 132 23
Phoebastria Nigripes Tretbootteam Duisburg 132 24
Nike tgm – Die Schule der Technik (Vienna) 133 25
Tigerduck Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 135 26
Froude Interceptor H.F. Latte Hamburg 140 27
Rollo Waterbike Team University of Rostock 161 28
 

IWR 2011 – Hamburg

 DOWNLOAD THE RESULTS OF THE INDIVIDUAL DISCIPLINES
Boat Team Score Rank
Imperator H.F. Latte Hamburg 20 1
Rektor KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 25 2
Close to Perfection Tretbootteam Duisburg 32 3
annaX Waterbike Team University of Rostock 42 4
Dżordż KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 45 5
Paul von Lämmersieth H.F. Latte Hamburg 50 6
Clementine H.F. Latte Hamburg 64 7
GinGer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 69 8
MacBath Delft Waterbike Technology 71 9
RW4 KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 74 10
5 vor 12 Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 78 11
Phoebastria Nigripes Tretbootteam Duisburg 79 12
Aluminia Straak zu Bremen 88 13
Pegula FSB Waterbike TEAM (Zagreb) 106 14
Lattenjammer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 119 15
Recycled tgm – Die Schule der Technik (Vienna) 120 16
Kaplan ITU Waterbike Team (Istanbul) 122 17
Just in Time tgm – Die Schule der Technik (Vienna) 127 18
Kajzer RITEH Waterbike Team, Rijeka 131 19
Förde Racer Tretboot-Team Kiel 139 20
Fhuntastic Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 139 21
Zvizda RITEH Waterbike Team, Rijeka 140 22
Dragonfly Straak zu Bremen 148 23
Renate Waterbike Team University of Rostock 155 24
Jaffa Kiste Tretboot-Team Kiel 166 25
Aquatilus West Pomeranian University of Technology 170 26
Mekik ITU Waterbike Team (Istanbul) 174 27
Froude Interceptor H.F. Latte Hamburg 179 28
Tigerduck Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 179 29
Close to Clementinchen Tretbootteam Duisburg 204 30
 

IWR 2010 – Szczecin

 DOWNLOAD THE RESULTS OF THE INDIVIDUAL DISCIPLINES
Boat Team Score Rank
Rektor KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 16 1
Imperator H.F. Latte Hamburg 23 2
Close to Perfection Tretbootteam Duisburg 30 3
Dżordż KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 32 4
annaX Waterbike Team University of Rostock 33 5
Paul von Lämmersieth H.F. Latte Hamburg 36 6
RW4 KSTO KORAB (Gdańsk) 42 7
KATastrophe Tretbootteam Duisburg 51 8
Aluminia Straak zu Bremen 66 9
Clementine H.F. Latte Hamburg 69 10
Zvizda RITEH Waterbike Team, Rijeka 70 11
5 vor 12 Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 79 12
Lattenjammer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 80 13
Prof. Dr. Kemal Kafali ITU Waterbike Team (Istanbul) 83 14
Dragonfly Straak zu Bremen 85 15
Renate Waterbike Team University of Rostock 87 16
GinGer Tretboot Tuning Team Berlin 90 17
Tigerduck Tretboot AG FH Flensburg 104 18
Jaffa Kiste Tretboot-Team Kiel 105 19
Froude Interceptor H.F. Latte Hamburg 107 20
Adibel West Pomeranian University of Technology 124 21
Aquatilus West Pomeranian University of Technology 143 22
Fhuntastic Tretboot AG FH Flensburg
Pegula FSB Waterbike TEAM (Zagreb)
Close to Clementinchen Tretbootteam Duisburg